Match officials to March 6
The match officials for this weekend's action have been confirmed, with Matthew Carley taking charge of the Leicester versus Exeter Premiership clash.
For your Super Rugby officials, click here.
Americas Rugby Championship
Uruguay vs United States
@ Estadio Charrúa, Montevideo
Referee: Juan Sylvestre (Argentina)
Brazil vs Argentina
@ Estádio Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos
Referee: Chris Assmus (Canada)
Chile vs Canada
@ Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo, Santiago
Referee: Kurt Weaver (United States)
Premiership
Newcastle vs Worcester
@ Kingston Park
Referee: Wayne Barnes
Assistant Referees: Ashley Rowden, Robin Goodliffe
TMO: Sean Davey
Sale vs Harlequins
@ AJ Bell Stadium
Referee: Ian Tempest
Assistant Referees: Ross Campbell, Steve Lee
TMO: Trevor Fisher
Gloucester vs Wasps
@ Kingsholm
Referee: Luke Pearce
Assistant Referees: Nigel Carrick, Paul Burton
TMO: David Rose
Bath vs London Irish
@ Recreation Ground
Referee: JP Doyle
Assistant Referees: Kelvin Stewart, Jonathan Healy
TMO: David Grashoff
Saracens vs Northampton
@ Allianz Park
Referee: Thomas Foley
Assistant Referees: Roy Maybank, Andy Watson
TMO: Rowan Kitt
Leicester vs Exeter
@ Welford Road
Referee: Matthew Carley
Assistant Referees: Andrew Jackson, Paul Dix
TMO: Graham Hughes
PRO12
Ulster vs Zebre
@ Kingspan Stadium
Referee: George Clancy (Ireland)
Assistant Referees: Paul Haycock (Ireland), Kevin Beggs (Ireland)
Munster vs Dragons
@ Thomond Park
Referee: Marius Mitrea (Italy)
Assistant Referees: Stuart Gaffikin (Ireland), Jonathan Peak (Ireland)
TMO: Simon McDowell (Ireland)
Edinburgh vs Connacht
@ Murrayfield
Referee: Ben Whitehouse (Wales)
Scarlets vs Treviso
@ Parc y Scarlets
Referee: John Lacey (Ireland)
Leinster vs Ospreys
@ RDS
Referee: Ian Davies (Wales)
Assistant Referees: Mark Patton (Ireland), Richard Kerr (Ireland)
TMO: Olly Hodges (Ireland)
Glasgow vs Cardiff Blues
@ Scotstoun Stadium
Referee: Dudley Phillips (Ireland)
Las Vegas Sevens
Referees: Mike Adamson (Scotland), Federico Anselmi (Argentina), Nick Briant (New Zealand), Richard Kelly (New Zealand), Anthony Moyes (Australia), Taku Otsuki (Japan), Rasta Rasivhenge (South Africa), Alexandre Ruiz (France)
Top 14
La Rochelle vs Toulon
@ Stade Marcel Deflandre
Referee: Mathieu Raynal
Assistant Referees: Sébastien Minery, Jean-Luc Rebollal
TMO: Jean-Marie Piraveau
Brive vs Toulouse
@ Stade Amédée Domenech
Referee: Pascal Gauzère
Assistant Referees: Mathieu Noirot, Christophe Malterre
TMO: Jean-Pierre Pellaprat
Stade Français vs Grenoble
@ Stade Jean Bouin
Referee: Sébastien Minery
Assistant Referees: Julien Castaignède, Laurent Amic
TMO: Denis Grenouillet
Bordeaux-Bègles vs Oyonnax
@ Stade Chaban Delmas
Referee: Tual Trainini
Assistant Referees: Stéphane Boyer, Laurent Amic
TMO: Bernard Dal Maso
Pau vs Stade Français
@ Stade du Hameau
Referee: Romain Poite
Assistant Referees: Maxime Chalon, Laurent Sclafer
TMO: Patrick Péchambert
Montpellier vs Castres
@ Altrad Stadium
Referee: Laurent Cardona
Assistant Referees: Cyril Lafon, Sébastien Hebert
TMO: Bruno Bessot
Grenoble vs Clermont
@ Stade Des Alpes
Referee: Jérôme Garcès
Assistant Referees: Salem Attalah, Laurent Breil
TMO: Mourad Zitouni