Match officials to March 13
The Six Nations continues and there will be Southern Hemisphere referees involved in all the matches for the tournament's penultimate round.
The big showdown is at Twickenham where Craig Joubert is the man in the middle as England take on Wales in their top-of-the-table clash.
There's also plenty of action in the European Nations Cup and full rounds of matches in the Premiership and Top 14.
Meanwhile, World Rugby's Sevens circuit heads to Vancouver in Canada for the first time this weekend.
Six Nations
Ireland v Italy
@ Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Referee: Angus Gardner (Australia)
Assistant Referees: Romain Poite (France), Marius van der Westhuizen (South Africa)
TMO: George Ayoub (Australia)
Scotland v France
@ Murrayfield
Referee: Glen Jackson (New Zealand)
Assistant Referees: Wayne Barnes (England), Marius Mitrea (FIR)
TMO: Ben Skeen (New Zealand)
England v Wales
@ Twickenham
Referee: Craig Joubert (South Africa)
Assistant Referees: Jérôme Garcès (France), Mathieu Raynal (France)
TMO: Ben Skeen (New Zealand)
European Nations Cup
Russia v Georgia
in Sotchi
Referee: Matthew Carley (England)
Assistant Referees: Andrew Jackson (England), Paul Dix (England)
Spain v Portugal
in Madrid
Referee: Sean Gallagher (Ireland)
Assistant Referees: Mark Patton (Ireland), Oisin Quinn (Ireland)
Romania v Germany
in Iasi
Referee: Claudio Blessano (Italy)
Assistant Referees: Federico Meconi (Italy), Gregorio Piran (Italy)
Vancouver Sevens
Referees: Mike Adamson (Scotland), Federico Anselmi (Argentina), Nick Briant (New Zealand), Richard Kelly (New Zealand), Anthony Moyes (Australia), Taku Otsuki (Japan), Rasta Rasivhenge (South Africa), Alexandre Ruiz (France)
Premiership
Harlequins v Bath
@ The Stoop
Referee: Dean Richards
Assistant Referees: Roy Maybank, Nigel Carrick
TMO: Sean Davey
Northampton Saints v Sale Sharks
@ Franklin's Gardens
Referee: JP Doyle
Assistant referees: Robin Goodliffe, Roger Baileff
TMO: David Sainsbury
London Wasps v Leicester Tigers
@ Ricoh Arena
Referee: Gregory Garner
Assistant Referees: Ashley Rowden Paul Barton
TMO: Trevor Fisher
London Irish v Saracens
@ Madejski Stadium
Referee: Luke Pearce
Assistant Referees: Tim Wigglesworth, Ross Campbell
TMO: David Grashoff
Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons
@ Sandy Park
Referee: Craig Maxwell-Keys
Assistant Referees: Simon McConnell, Kelvin Stewart
TMO: David Rose
Worcester Warriors v Gloucester
@ Sixways
Referee: Ian Tempest
Assistant referees: Peter Allan, John Meredith
TMO: Rowan Kitt
Top 14
Oyonnax v Montpellier
@ Stade Charles Mathon
Referee: Cédric Marchat
Assistant Referees: Ludovic Cayre, Thierry Guilloton
TMO: Eric Gonthier
Stade Français v Racing 92
@ Stade Jean Bouin
Referee: Pascal Gauzère
Assistant Referees: Cyril Lafon, Laurent Breil
TMO: Jean-Marie Piraveau
Castres v Agen
@ Stade Jean Pierre Antoine
Referee: Thomas Charabas
Assistant Referees: Luc Ramos, Patrick Beuriot
Toulon v Grenoble
@ Stade Mayol
Referee: Maxime Chalon
Assistant Referees: Nicolas Datas, Thomas Déjean
TMO: Denis Grenouillet
Clermont v Brive
@ Parc Sports Marcel Michelin
Referee: Adrien Descottes
Assistant Referees: Pierre Brousset, Bruno Gabaldon
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure
La Rochelle v Pau
@ Stade Marcel Deflandre
Referee: Sébastien Minery
Assistant Referees: Mathieu Delpy, Christophe Malterre
TMO: Bruno Bessot
Toulouse v Bordeaux-Bègles
@ Stade Ernest Wallon
Referee: Salem Attalah
Assistant Referees: Laurent Millotte, Jacques De Lemos
TMO: Daniel Irazoqui