Fixtures & Results (All times are GMT)

Rugby Union

Thu - 13th Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
07:35 ITM Cup Southland 23 - 23 Auckland
Fri - 14th Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
06:05 ITM Cup Waikato 20 - 35 Tasman
08:05 ITM Cup Bay Of Plenty 20 - 11 North Harbour
17:10 Currie Cup Premier Division Golden Lions 44 - 27 Pumas
17:10 Currie Cup Premier Division Blue Bulls 36 - 12 Griquas
Sat - 15th Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
02:35 ITM Cup Taranaki 14 - 19 Wellington
04:35 ITM Cup Otago 24 - 38 Canterbury
07:35 International New Zealand 41 - 13 Australia
13:00 Currie Cup Premier Division Western Province 9 - 3 Free State Cheetahs
15:05 Currie Cup Premier Division Sharks 33 - 25 Eastern Province Kings
16:00 International Ireland 28 - 22 Scotland
19:00 International England 19 - 14 France
19:40 International Argentina 12 - 26 South Africa
Sun - 16th Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
02:35 ITM Cup Counties Manukau 36 - 35 Manawatu
04:35 ITM Cup Hawkes Bay 39 - 10 Northland
Thu - 20th Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
07:35 ITM Cup North Harbour 0 - 43 Wellington
Fri - 21st Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
07:35 ITM Cup Tasman 34 - 13 Bay Of Plenty
17:00 Currie Cup Premier Division Eastern Province Kings 13 - 15 Pumas
17:10 Currie Cup Premier Division Griquas 9 - 31 Free State Cheetahs
18:45 T14 Toulon 22 - 27 Racing Metro
Sat - 22nd Aug 15
Add to calendarTimeCompetitionHome teamScoreAway teamTV/Video DetailsPreview/ReportBetting link
02:35 ITM Cup Manawatu 21 - 28 Waikato
05:35 ITM Cup Northland 18 - 27 Southland
07:35 ITM Cup Otago 22 - 39 Hawkes Bay
09:00 International Japan - Uruguay
12:45 T14 La Rochelle 6 - 44 Clermont Auvergne
15:05 Currie Cup Premier Division Sharks 16 - 31 Golden Lions
16:30 T14 Grenoble 38 - 23 Agen
16:30 T14 Bordeaux Begles 19 - 16 Castres
16:30 T14 Montpellier 35 - 19 Oyonnax
16:30 T14 Toulouse 24 - 7 Brive